Aleah Perrier

 

 

Aleah Perrier
Grade 11
G. Theberge School, QC
Eagle Village First Nation

 

 

Andrew Clark

 

 

Andrew Clark
Grade 11
Inuksuk High School, NU
Iqaluit

 

 

Andrew Paris

 

 

Andrew Paris
Grade 12
Lasalle Secondary School, ON
Sudbury

 

 

Place-Holder

 

 

Autumn Charbonneau
Grade 12
Widdifield Secondary School, ON
Wikwemikong First Nation

 

 

Avery Kataquapit

 

 

Avery Kataquapit
Grade 11
Lasalle Secondary School, ON
Attawapiskat First Nation

 

 

Ben Flack

 

 

Ben Flack
Grade 11
Inuksuk High School, NU
Iqaluit

 

 

Bradley Mianscum

 

 

Bradley Mianscum
Grade 12
Widdifield Secondary School, ON
Mistissini First Nation, QC

 

 

Brandon Bowen

 

 

Brandon Bowen
Grade 12
St-Joseph Scollard Hall, ON
Nipissing First Nation

 

 

Cameron Lacroix

 

 

Cameron Lacroix
Grade 12
Sudbury Secondary School, ON
Sudbury

 

 

Corben Jacobsen

 

 

Corben Jacobsen
Grade 11
Lasalle Secondary School, ON
Whitefish First Nation

 

 

Curtis Pelletier

 

 

Curtis Pelletier
Grade 11
Lasalle Secondary School, ON
Serpent River First Nation

 

 

Cynthia Archibald

 

 

Cynthia Archibald
Grade 10
West Ferris Secondary School, ON
Taykwa Tagamou Nation

 

 

Daniel Pitawankwat

 

 

Daniel Pitawanakwat
Grade 12
Lasalle Secondary School, ON
Wikwemikong First Nation

 

 

Daniel Recollet-Mejaki

 

 

Daniel Recollet-Mejaki
Grade 12
Lasalle Secondary School, ON
Sudbury

 

 

Darrien Wynne

 

 

Darrien Wynne
Grade 10
Nbisiing Secondary School, ON
Attawapiskat First Nation

 

 

Place-Holder

 

 

Dylan Maranda
Grade 12
West Ferris Secondary School, ON
Long Point First Nation, QC

 

 

Place-Holder

 

 

Erin Lariviere
Grade 10
Sudbury Secondary School, ON
Nipissing First Nation

 

 

Place-Holder

 

 

Holly Rupert
Grade 10
West Ferris Secondary School, ON
Chisasibi First Nation, QC

 

 

Jennifer Tabobundong

 

 

Jennifer Tabobundong
Grade 10
Parry Sound High School, ON
Wasauksing First Nation

 

 

Jonathon Sanderson

 

 

Jonathon Sanderson
Grade 11
Sudbury Secondary School, ON
Sudbury

 

 

Kianna Hookimaw

 

 

Kianna Hookimaw
Grade 11
Widdifield Secondary School, ON

 

 

 

Kyesha Fong

 

 

Kyesha Fong
Grade 12
St-Joseph Scollard Hall, ON
Nipissing First Nation

 

 

Place-Holder

 

 

Lydia Miller
Grade 11
G. Theberge School, QC
Temiscaming

 

 

Madeline McGregor

 

 

Madeline McGregor
Grade 10
Sudbury Secondary School, ON
Birch Island First Nation

 

 

Makenzie Dokis

 

 

Makenzie Dokis
Grade 10
Nbisiing Secondary School, ON
Dokis First Nation

 

 

Mkoonhs Pelletier

 

 

Mkoonhs Pelletier
Grade 12
Widdifield Secondary School, ON
Wikwemikong First Nation

 

 

Raineskye Roy

 

 

Raineskye Roy
Grade 11
Lasalle Secondary School, ON
Sudbury

 

 

Ryan McGowan

 

 

Ryan McGowan
Grade 11
Inuksuk High School, NU
Iqaluit

 

 

Santana Ennis

 

 

Santana Ennis
Grade 10
Sudbury Secondary School, ON
Sudbury

 

 

Summer Southwind

 

 

Summer Southwind
Grade 12
Sudbury Secondary School, ON
Sagamok Anishnawbek First Nation

 

 

Taylor Judge

 

 

Taylor Judge
Grade 10
Parry Sound High School, ON
Shawanaga First Nation

 

 

Zach Lavoie

 

 

Zach Lavoie
Grade 12
Lasalle Secondary School, ON
Sudbury

 

 

 

 

 

 

The next group of In.Business students will be selected in the Fall of 2016.  If you are interested in applying for the 2016-2017 In.Business program, please contact the Eastern Regional Manager, Kyle Thomas.

 

Kyle Thomas

Eastern Regional Manager, In.Business
Nipissing University
100 College Drive
North Bay, ON P1B 8L7
Office: (705) 474-3450 ext. 4580
Cell: (705) 471-3055
kyle_thomas@cbu.ca

 

purdy crawford LogoCBU Happen-stackedNipissing University